This is an example page. It’s different from a blog post because it will stay in one place and will show up in your site navigation (in most themes). Most people start with an About page that introduces them to potential site visitors. It might say something like this:

Hi there! I’m a bike messenger by day, aspiring actor by night, and this is my website. I live in Los Angeles, have a great dog named Jack, and I like piña coladas. (And gettin’ caught in the rain.)

…or something like this:

The XYZ Doohickey Company was founded in 1971, and has been providing quality doohickeys to the public ever since. Located in Gotham City, XYZ employs over 2,000 people and does all kinds of awesome things for the Gotham community.

As a new WordPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this page and create new pages for your content. Have fun!

 

Hi there! I’m a bike messenger by day, aspiring actor by night, and this is my website. I live in Los Angeles, have a great dog named Jack, and I like piña coladas. (And gettin’ caught in the rain.)

 

 

…or something like this:

 

 

The XYZ Doohickey Company was founded in 1971, and has been providing quality doohickeys to the public ever since. Located in Gotham City, XYZ employs over 2,000 people and does all kinds of awesome things for the Gotham community.

 

 

As a new WordPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this page and create new pages for your content. Have fun!

Mijn vaardigheid
Webdesigner 100%
4/5

This is an icon box

Write a short description, that will describe the title or something informational and useful.

The Ultimate Addons For Elementor

Add a strong one liner supporting the heading above and giving users a reason to click on the button below.

Button Text

Wed.datumThuisteamUitteamTijdPlaatsVeldPauzeEindtijdSpeeltijdBoxTBoxUWednr.AccommodatieSoort wedstrijdCategorieLeider1Leider2ScheidsrechterT-U
di 29-09-2020SC Berlikum 2CVO 119:30BERLTSUMKG20:1521:3090139Sportpark De KoekoekOefenHeine Boorsma / T: 06-40754422Hoekstra, S.B. (Sietse Bauke)Thuis
di 29-09-2020Zeerobben 2SC Berlikum 120:15HARLINGENSportpark Oostersportpark9Sportpark OostersportparkOefenAart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Roelof Zwart / T: 06-34818790Uit
wo 30-09-2020ST WWS/Warga VR1ST BMJ VR219:00WIRDUM FRveld 252472Sportpark ‘t LooBondswedstrijd216 Vrouwen ZaterdagRené Driessen (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-38360058Erik Hoekstra (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-13710820Uit
za 03-10-2020SC Berlikum JO10-1Frisia JO10-408:30BERLTSUMPupillenveld08:5509:50503444765Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0272 Onder 10 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieAlwin Kalma / T: 06-22801423Machiela, R. (Robert)Thuis
za 03-10-2020SC Berlikum JO10-2Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO10-208:30BERLTSUMPupillenveld08:5509:50501242407Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0272 Onder 10 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieEdwin de Boer / T: 06-21172776Wigcheren, M.D. (Max Dirk) vanThuis
za 03-10-2020SC Berlikum JO8-1Irnsum JO8-108:30BERLTSUMKG08:5009:42405630479Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0326 Onder 8 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieWopke de Jong / T: 06-15062433Tuinenga, I. (Ilse)Thuis
za 03-10-2020SC Berlikum JO9-1Frisia JO9-309:45BERLTSUMPupillenveld10:0510:57405639141Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0322 Onder 9 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieChris van der Horst / T: 06-30425223Frank Stoelwinder / T: 06-53384615Leij, K. (Klaas) van derThuis
za 03-10-2020SC Berlikum 3Beetgum 312:00BERLTSUMKG12:4514:00901349256Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserveMarcel ‘Nanu’ Albers / T: 06-51373638Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Hoekstra, S.B. (Sietse Bauke)Thuis
za 03-10-2020ST BMJ VR2Tzum VR112:30ST.-JACOBIPAROCHIEveld 313:1514:309052005Sportpark De FijfskaarBondswedstrijd216 Vrouwen ZaterdagRené Driessen (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-38360058Erik Hoekstra (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-13710820Thuis
za 03-10-2020ST BMJ VR1Frisia VR115:00BERLTSUMKG15:4517:00901317346Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd212 Vrouwen Zaterdag (A-cat)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Jaap Plekkringa / T: 06-46597017Dijk, J.A. (Jacob Aldert) vanThuis
za 03-10-2020SC Berlikum JO7-1CVO JO7-1G08:45ST.-ANNAPAROCHIEveld 310879Sportpark De WaaieBondswedstrijd0307 Onder 7 competitie (1e fase)Rienk Bakker / T: 06-15147141Uit
za 03-10-2020Annaparochie St. JO12-1SC Berlikum JO12-108:45ST.-ANNAPAROCHIEveld 134454Sportpark De WaaieBondswedstrijd0330 Onder 12 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieRuben Brouwer / T: 06-11681664Stefan Heitmeijer / T: 06-48007480Uit
za 03-10-2020SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1SC Berlikum JO13-109:00DAMWALDveld 138355Sportpark DamwoudeBondswedstrijd0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Timo Tuinenga / T: 06-57290478Uit
za 03-10-2020SC Berlikum JO7-1Beetgum JO7-109:05ST.-ANNAPAROCHIEveld 310878Sportpark De WaaieBondswedstrijd0307 Onder 7 competitie (1e fase)Rienk Bakker / T: 06-15147141Uit
za 03-10-2020Annaparochie St. JO7-1SC Berlikum JO7-109:25ST.-ANNAPAROCHIEveld 311328Sportpark De WaaieBondswedstrijd0307 Onder 7 competitie (1e fase)Rienk Bakker / T: 06-15147141Uit
za 03-10-2020ST Stiens/DTD MO17-1ST BMJ MO17-110:30STIENSveld C35883Sportpark It GrynBondswedstrijd239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Gerard Zijlstra (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-46527305Uit
za 03-10-2020Scharnegoutum’70 JO19-1SC Berlikum JO19-110:30SCHARNEGOUTUMveld 136133Sportpark De Kromme TilleBondswedstrijd0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar)Hendrik Jan van der Baan / T: 06-50511061Uit
za 03-10-2020S.F. Deinum JO15-1SC Berlikum JO15-110:30DEINUMveld 123872Sportpark DeinumBondswedstrijd0245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar)Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Wessel Miedema / T: 06-39783390Uit
za 03-10-2020Hardegarijp JO17-2SC Berlikum JO15-110:45HURDEGARYPveld 239766Sportpark De WarrenBondswedstrijd0235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Wessel Miedema / T: 06-39783390Venema, G (Gerrit)Uit
za 03-10-2020Ternaard JO11-1SC Berlikum JO11-111:00TERNAARDveld 140472Sportpark De BuorfinneBondswedstrijd0268 Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieJelmer Algra / T: 06-82934787Vlasman, SJ. (Sjoerd)Uit
za 03-10-2020vv Nijland 2SC Berlikum 212:00NIJLANDveld 216787Sportpark Zweitse HuitemaBondswedstrijd0213 Mannen Zaterdag reserve (A-cat)Heine Boorsma / T: 06-40754422Woudstra, T (Tjalf)Uit
za 03-10-2020Ternaard 7×7SC Berlikum 7×712:30TERNAARDSportpark De Buorfinne77Sportpark De Buorfinne7 tegen 7Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Uit
za 03-10-2020MinnertsgaSC Berlikum14:30MINNERTSGAveld 112045Sportpark vv MinnertsgaBondswedstrijd0212 Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat)Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Roelof Zwart / T: 06-34818790A. (Arjan) VellingaUit
vr 09-10-2020SC Berlikum 35+1Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 35+119:30LEEUWARDENveld 2 Frl67066Sportpark NylanBondswedstrijd0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Uit
vr 09-10-2020ST BMJ VR30+1ST Stiens/DTD VR30+219:30LEEUWARDENveld 1 Frl70245Sportpark NylanBondswedstrijd231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Uit
vr 09-10-2020S.F. Deinum 35+1SC Berlikum 35+120:00LEEUWARDENveld 2 Frl66287Sportpark NylanBondswedstrijd0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Uit
vr 09-10-2020SC Berlikum 35+1Foarut 35+120:30LEEUWARDENveld 2 Frl67059Sportpark NylanBondswedstrijd0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Uit
vr 09-10-2020MKV’29 VR30+1ST BMJ VR30+120:30LEEUWARDENveld 1 Frl70213Sportpark NylanBondswedstrijd231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Uit
vr 09-10-2020ST BMJ VR30+1Annaparochie St. VR30+121:00LEEUWARDENveld 1 Frl70250Sportpark NylanBondswedstrijd231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Uit
vr 09-10-2020Friesland 35+1SC Berlikum 35+121:30LEEUWARDENveld 2 Frl66594Sportpark NylanBondswedstrijd0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Uit
vr 09-10-2020Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR30+1ST BMJ VR30+121:30LEEUWARDENveld 1 Frl69952Sportpark NylanBondswedstrijd231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Uit
za 10-10-2020SC Berlikum JO15-1Harlingen JO15-108:30BERLTSUMveld 209:0510:107031670Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar)Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Wessel Miedema / T: 06-39783390Thuis
za 10-10-2020SC Berlikum JO13-1Leovardia JO13-108:30BERLTSUMveld 109:0010:006029602Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Timo Tuinenga / T: 06-57290478Thuis
za 10-10-2020SC Berlikum JO19-1Minnertsga JO19-109:45BERLTSUMveld 110:3011:459034427Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar)Hendrik Jan van der Baan / T: 06-50511061Thuis
za 10-10-2020ST BMJ MO17-1Nicator MO17-110:15MINNERTSGAveld 211:0012:059036985Sportpark vv MinnertsgaBondswedstrijd239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Gerard Zijlstra (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-46527305Thuis
za 10-10-2020SC Berlikum JO17-1Oosterlittens JO17-110:30BERLTSUMveld 211:1012:208026158Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Ruben Eijzenga / T: 06-22743788Youri de Brouwer / T: 06-40080004Thuis
za 10-10-2020SC Berlikum 2Blauw Wit ’34 512:00BERLTSUMveld 112:4514:009015994Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0213 Mannen Zaterdag reserve (A-cat)Heine Boorsma / T: 06-40754422Thuis
za 10-10-2020SC BerlikumRijperkerk14:30BERLTSUMveld 115:1516:309013590Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0212 Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat)Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Roelof Zwart / T: 06-34818790Thuis
za 10-10-2020Marrum 3SC Berlikum 312:00MARRUMveld 149829Sportpark Achterdijk Bondswedstrijd0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserveMarcel ‘Nanu’ Albers / T: 06-51373638Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Uit
za 10-10-2020MKV’29 VR1ST BMJ VR114:30LEEUWARDENveld 2 MKV17019Sportpark NylanBondswedstrijd212 Vrouwen Zaterdag (A-cat)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Jaap Plekkringa / T: 06-46597017Uit
wo 14-10-2020vv Minnertsga JO11-1SC Berlikum JO11-119:00MINNERTSGASportpark vv Minnertsga9Sportpark vv MinnertsgaOefenJelmer Algra / T: 06-82934787Uit
za 17-10-2020SC BerlikumS.V. Haulerwijk14:30BERLTSUMveld 115:1516:309012317Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0212 Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat)Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Roelof Zwart / T: 06-34818790Thuis
za 17-10-2020VVT 7×7SC Berlikum 7×714:30TWIJZELERHEIDESportpark VVT ‘de Heide’77Sportpark VVT ‘de Heide’7 tegen 7Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Uit
za 24-10-2020SC Berlikum JO13-1Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-110:00BERLTSUMveld 110:3011:306019899Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Timo Tuinenga / T: 06-57290478Thuis
za 24-10-2020ST BMJ MO17-1SDS MO17-112:00MINNERTSGAveld 212:4513:509031520Sportpark vv MinnertsgaBondswedstrijd239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Gerard Zijlstra (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-46527305Thuis
za 24-10-2020SC Berlikum 2GAVC 212:00BERLTSUMveld 112:4514:009016571Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0213 Mannen Zaterdag reserve (A-cat)Heine Boorsma / T: 06-40754422Thuis
za 24-10-2020SC Berlikum 3SSS’68 314:30BERLTSUMveld 215:1516:309045366Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserveMarcel ‘Nanu’ Albers / T: 06-51373638Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Thuis
za 24-10-2020ST BMJ VR1Hardegarijp VR115:00BERLTSUMveld 115:4517:009016936Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd212 Vrouwen Zaterdag (A-cat)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Jaap Plekkringa / T: 06-46597017Thuis
za 24-10-2020Wykels Hallum JO15-1SC Berlikum JO15-109:00HALLUMveld 118324Sportpark it BlikkelanBondswedstrijd0245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar)Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Wessel Miedema / T: 06-39783390Uit
za 24-10-2020Waterpoort Boys JO19-1SC Berlikum JO19-112:30SNEEKveld 231427Sportpark Het SchuttersveldBondswedstrijd0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar)Hendrik Jan van der Baan / T: 06-50511061Uit
za 24-10-2020LeovardiaSC Berlikum14:30LEEUWARDENveld 212033Sportpark Kalverdijkje NoordBondswedstrijd0212 Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat)Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Roelof Zwart / T: 06-34818790Uit
za 24-10-2020LSC 1890 JO17-2SC Berlikum JO15-115:00SNEEKVeld 324694Sportpark LeeuwarderwegBondswedstrijd0235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Wessel Miedema / T: 06-39783390Uit
vr 30-10-2020ST BMJ VR30+1Annaparochie St. VR30+120:00BERLTSUMveld 120:1020:502070249Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Thuis
vr 30-10-2020ST BMJ VR30+1MKV’29 VR30+121:30BERLTSUMveld 121:4022:202070252Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Thuis
vr 30-10-2020SC Berlikum 35+1S.F. Deinum 35+119:30MENAAMveld 167061Sportpark SchatzenburgBondswedstrijd0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Uit
vr 30-10-2020Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR30+1ST BMJ VR30+119:30BERLTSUMveld 169951Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Uit
vr 30-10-2020Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 35+1SC Berlikum 35+120:30MENAAMveld 167052Sportpark SchatzenburgBondswedstrijd0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Uit
vr 30-10-2020SC Berlikum 35+1Friesland 35+121:00MENAAMveld 167064Sportpark SchatzenburgBondswedstrijd0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Uit
vr 30-10-2020ST Stiens/DTD VR30+2ST BMJ VR30+121:00BERLTSUMveld 170008Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Uit
vr 30-10-2020Foarut 35+1SC Berlikum 35+121:30MENAAMveld 165747Sportpark SchatzenburgBondswedstrijd0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Uit
za 31-10-2020SC Berlikum JO19-1Franeker SC JO19-209:30BERLTSUMveld 110:1511:309031358Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar)Hendrik Jan van der Baan / T: 06-50511061Thuis
za 31-10-2020SC Berlikum JO17-1Veenwouden SC JO17-110:30BERLTSUMveld 211:1012:208032270Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Ruben Eijzenga / T: 06-22743788Youri de Brouwer / T: 06-40080004Thuis
za 31-10-2020SC Berlikum 7×7De Sweach 7×714:30BERLTSUMveld 315:0016:006077Sportpark De Koekoek7 tegen 7Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Thuis
za 31-10-2020SC BerlikumAnjum14:30BERLTSUMveld 115:1516:309013245Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0212 Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat)Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Roelof Zwart / T: 06-34818790Thuis
za 31-10-2020Zeerobben JO13-1SC Berlikum JO13-108:45HARLINGENveld B28030Sportpark OostersportparkBondswedstrijd0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Timo Tuinenga / T: 06-57290478Uit
za 31-10-2020Be Quick D MO17-2ST BMJ MO17-110:30DOKKUMveld 233007Sportpark TolhuisparkBondswedstrijd239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Gerard Zijlstra (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-46527305Uit
za 31-10-2020SDS VR1ST BMJ VR112:00EASTEREINveld 117048Sportpark SkoalleseizeBondswedstrijd212 Vrouwen Zaterdag (A-cat)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Jaap Plekkringa / T: 06-46597017Uit
za 31-10-2020Scharnegoutum’70 2SC Berlikum 212:15SCHARNEGOUTUMveld 215664Sportpark De Kromme TilleBondswedstrijd0213 Mannen Zaterdag reserve (A-cat)Heine Boorsma / T: 06-40754422Uit
za 31-10-2020Friese Boys VR1ST BMJ VR212:45KOLLUMERZWAAGveld 253633Sportpark SaedkampeBondswedstrijd216 Vrouwen ZaterdagRené Driessen (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-38360058Erik Hoekstra (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-13710820Uit
za 31-10-2020Geel Wit JO15-1SC Berlikum JO15-114:00BUREN FRveld 318665Sportpark Nes-BurenBondswedstrijd0245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar)Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Wessel Miedema / T: 06-39783390Kolk, J. (Johan)Uit
za 31-10-2020Leovardia 7SC Berlikum 314:30LEEUWARDENveld 546006Sportpark Kalverdijkje NoordBondswedstrijd0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserveMarcel ‘Nanu’ Albers / T: 06-51373638Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Uit
za 07-11-2020SC Berlikum JO15-1Nicator JO15-108:30BERLTSUMveld 209:0510:107030895Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar)Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Wessel Miedema / T: 06-39783390Thuis
za 07-11-2020SC Berlikum JO13-1Frisia JO13-208:30BERLTSUMveld 109:0010:006036500Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Timo Tuinenga / T: 06-57290478Thuis
za 07-11-2020ST BMJ MO17-1Beetgum MO17-108:30ST.-JACOBIPAROCHIEveld 109:1510:209019916Sportpark De FijfskaarBondswedstrijd239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Gerard Zijlstra (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-46527305Thuis
za 07-11-2020ST BMJ VR2Harlingen VR111:00BERLTSUMveld 211:4513:009053600Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd216 Vrouwen ZaterdagRené Driessen (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-38360058Erik Hoekstra (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-13710820Thuis
za 07-11-2020SC Berlikum 2Zeerobben 312:00BERLTSUMveld 112:4514:009015906Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0213 Mannen Zaterdag reserve (A-cat)Heine Boorsma / T: 06-40754422Thuis
za 07-11-2020SC Berlikum 3Leovardia 815:00BERLTSUMveld 215:4517:009049941Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserveMarcel ‘Nanu’ Albers / T: 06-51373638Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Thuis
za 07-11-2020Blauw Wit ’34 JO17-4SC Berlikum JO17-109:00LEEUWARDENveld 3 BW38796Sportpark WiardaBondswedstrijd0235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Ruben Eijzenga / T: 06-22743788Youri de Brouwer / T: 06-40080004Uit
za 07-11-2020SJO DFC JO19-1SC Berlikum JO19-111:00MENAAMveld 244251Sportpark SchatzenburgBondswedstrijd0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar)Hendrik Jan van der Baan / T: 06-50511061Uit
za 07-11-2020Wykels HallumSC Berlikum14:30HALLUMveld 114550Sportpark it BlikkelanBondswedstrijd0212 Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat)Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Roelof Zwart / T: 06-34818790Uit
vr 13-11-2020ST BMJ VR30+1MKV’29 VR30+119:30STIENSveld A70251Sportpark It GrynBondswedstrijd231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Uit
vr 13-11-2020Foarut 35+1SC Berlikum 35+119:30DEINUMveld 165746Sportpark DeinumBondswedstrijd0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Uit
vr 13-11-2020SC Berlikum 35+1Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 35+120:00DEINUMveld 167065Sportpark DeinumBondswedstrijd0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Uit
vr 13-11-2020Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR30+1ST BMJ VR30+120:30STIENSveld A69950Sportpark It GrynBondswedstrijd231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Uit
vr 13-11-2020Friesland 35+1SC Berlikum 35+120:30DEINUMveld 166593Sportpark DeinumBondswedstrijd0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Uit
vr 13-11-2020ST BMJ VR30+1Annaparochie St. VR30+121:00STIENSveld A70248Sportpark It GrynBondswedstrijd231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Uit
vr 13-11-2020SC Berlikum 35+1S.F. Deinum 35+121:00DEINUMveld 167060Sportpark DeinumBondswedstrijd0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Uit
vr 13-11-2020ST Stiens/DTD VR30+2ST BMJ VR30+121:30STIENSveld A70007Sportpark It GrynBondswedstrijd231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Uit
za 14-11-2020SC Berlikum JO13-1ONT JO13-108:30BERLTSUMveld 109:0010:006032053Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Timo Tuinenga / T: 06-57290478Thuis
za 14-11-2020SC Berlikum 7×7Ternaard 7×714:30BERLTSUMveld 315:0016:006077Sportpark De Koekoek7 tegen 7Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Thuis
za 14-11-2020VCR VR1ST BMJ VR212:15RINSUMAGEASTveld 153794Sportpark De VonderBondswedstrijd216 Vrouwen ZaterdagRené Driessen (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-38360058Erik Hoekstra (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-13710820Uit
za 21-11-2020SC Berlikum JO15-1Leovardia JO15-208:30BERLTSUMveld 109:0510:107018704Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar)Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Wessel Miedema / T: 06-39783390Thuis
za 21-11-2020SC Berlikum JO19-1Harlingen JO19-109:30BERLTSUMveld 210:1511:309023969Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar)Hendrik Jan van der Baan / T: 06-50511061Thuis
za 21-11-2020SC Berlikum JO17-1MKV’29 JO17-110:30BERLTSUMveld 111:1012:208035616Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Ruben Eijzenga / T: 06-22743788Youri de Brouwer / T: 06-40080004Thuis
za 21-11-2020SC BerlikumVeenhuizen14:30BERLTSUMveld 115:1516:309013011Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0212 Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat)Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Roelof Zwart / T: 06-34818790Thuis
za 21-11-2020ST Stiens/DTD JO13-1SC Berlikum JO13-109:00STIENSveld A30307Sportpark It GrynBondswedstrijd0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Timo Tuinenga / T: 06-57290478Uit
za 21-11-2020Irnsum MO17-1ST BMJ MO17-111:00JIRNSUMveld 132116Sportpark De BiningBondswedstrijd239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Gerard Zijlstra (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-46527305Uit
za 21-11-2020Blauw Wit ’34 VR1ST BMJ VR112:30LEEUWARDENveld 2 BW17421Sportpark WiardaBondswedstrijd212 Vrouwen Zaterdag (A-cat)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Jaap Plekkringa / T: 06-46597017Uit
za 21-11-2020ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR2ST BMJ VR212:30BURDAARDveld 152568Sportpark De SwellenBondswedstrijd216 Vrouwen ZaterdagRené Driessen (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-38360058Erik Hoekstra (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-13710820Uit
za 21-11-2020Wardy 3SC Berlikum 314:30FERWERTveld 247268Sportpark De BoppeslachBondswedstrijd0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserveMarcel ‘Nanu’ Albers / T: 06-51373638Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Uit
za 21-11-2020AVC 2SC Berlikum 214:30SEXBIERUMveld 115272Sportpark De Lytse TrijeBondswedstrijd0213 Mannen Zaterdag reserve (A-cat)Heine Boorsma / T: 06-40754422Uit
vr 27-11-2020SC Berlikum 35+1Friesland 35+120:00BERLTSUMveld 120:1020:502067063Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Thuis
vr 27-11-2020SC Berlikum 35+1Foarut 35+121:30BERLTSUMveld 121:4022:202067058Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Thuis
vr 27-11-2020ST BMJ VR30+1ST Stiens/DTD VR30+219:00LEEUWARDENveld 2 Frl70244Sportpark NylanBondswedstrijd231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Uit
vr 27-11-2020Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 35+1SC Berlikum 35+119:30BERLTSUMveld 167051Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Uit
vr 27-11-2020Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR30+1ST BMJ VR30+120:00LEEUWARDENveld 2 Frl69949Sportpark NylanBondswedstrijd231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Uit
vr 27-11-2020ST BMJ VR30+1Annaparochie St. VR30+120:30LEEUWARDENveld 2 Frl70247Sportpark NylanBondswedstrijd231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Uit
vr 27-11-2020MKV’29 VR30+1ST BMJ VR30+121:00LEEUWARDENveld 2 Frl70212Sportpark NylanBondswedstrijd231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Uit
vr 27-11-2020S.F. Deinum 35+1SC Berlikum 35+121:00BERLTSUMveld 166286Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7×7 (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Uit
za 28-11-2020SC Berlikum JO13-1Veenwouden SC JO13-1G08:30BERLTSUMveld 109:0010:006073377Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Timo Tuinenga / T: 06-57290478Thuis
za 28-11-2020ST BMJ VR2ST Beetgum/CVO VR210:30BERLTSUMveld 211:1512:309053277Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd216 Vrouwen ZaterdagRené Driessen (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-38360058Erik Hoekstra (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-13710820Thuis
za 28-11-2020SC Berlikum 2Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 412:00BERLTSUMveld 112:4514:009016361Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0213 Mannen Zaterdag reserve (A-cat)Heine Boorsma / T: 06-40754422Thuis
za 28-11-2020SC Berlikum 7×7WTOC 7×714:30BERLTSUMveld 315:0016:006077Sportpark De Koekoek7 tegen 7Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Thuis
za 28-11-2020SC Berlikum 3CVO 214:30BERLTSUMveld 215:1516:309047488Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserveMarcel ‘Nanu’ Albers / T: 06-51373638Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Thuis
za 28-11-2020ST BMJ VR1S.C. Stiens VR215:00MINNERTSGAveld 115:4517:009017027Sportpark vv MinnertsgaBondswedstrijd212 Vrouwen Zaterdag (A-cat)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Jaap Plekkringa / T: 06-46597017Thuis
za 28-11-2020ST BMJ MO17-1ST Blija/Holwerd MO17-115:00ST.-JACOBIPAROCHIEveld 115:4516:509026156Sportpark De FijfskaarBondswedstrijd239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Gerard Zijlstra (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-46527305Thuis
za 28-11-2020Frisia JO15-2SC Berlikum JO15-110:30LEEUWARDENveld D20935Sportpark De Magere WeideBondswedstrijd0245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar)Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Wessel Miedema / T: 06-39783390Uit
za 28-11-2020ST Terschelling/AVV JO19-1SC Berlikum JO19-113:55MIDSLANDveld 237030Sportpark MidslandBondswedstrijd0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar)Hendrik Jan van der Baan / T: 06-50511061Uit
za 28-11-2020Frisia JO17-4SC Berlikum JO15-114:30LEEUWARDENveld B40704Sportpark De Magere WeideBondswedstrijd0235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Wessel Miedema / T: 06-39783390Uit
za 28-11-2020Fc. GrootegastSC Berlikum15:00DOEZUMveld 212299Sportpark GrootegastBondswedstrijd0212 Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat)Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Roelof Zwart / T: 06-34818790Uit
za 05-12-2020SC Berlikum JO15-1Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO15-108:30BERLTSUMveld 109:0510:107031517Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar)Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Wessel Miedema / T: 06-39783390Thuis
za 05-12-2020ST BMJ VR2SJO Broekster Walden VR210:30BERLTSUMveld 211:1512:309052185Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd216 Vrouwen ZaterdagRené Driessen (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-38360058Erik Hoekstra (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-13710820Thuis
za 05-12-2020ST BMJ VR1SJO Broekster Walden VR115:00BERLTSUMveld 115:4517:009016922Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd212 Vrouwen Zaterdag (A-cat)Nynke Wassenaar / T: 06-13436965Jaap Plekkringa / T: 06-46597017Thuis
za 05-12-2020Annaparochie St. JO13-1SC Berlikum JO13-110:00ST.-ANNAPAROCHIEveld 144643Sportpark De WaaieBondswedstrijd0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Timo Tuinenga / T: 06-57290478Uit
za 05-12-2020Irnsum JO19-1SC Berlikum JO19-110:30JIRNSUMveld 131432Sportpark De BiningBondswedstrijd0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar)Hendrik Jan van der Baan / T: 06-50511061Uit
za 05-12-2020Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 11SC Berlikum 312:30LEEUWARDENveld 2 Frl48303Sportpark NylanBondswedstrijd0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserveMarcel ‘Nanu’ Albers / T: 06-51373638Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Uit
za 05-12-2020Be Quick D JO17-3SC Berlikum JO15-112:45DOKKUMveld 440575Sportpark TolhuisparkBondswedstrijd0235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Wessel Miedema / T: 06-39783390Uit
za 05-12-2020Wykels Hallum 2SC Berlikum 214:30HALLUMveld 116823Sportpark it BlikkelanBondswedstrijd0213 Mannen Zaterdag reserve (A-cat)Heine Boorsma / T: 06-40754422Uit
za 05-12-2020Ropta BoysSC Berlikum15:00OOSTERNIJKERKveld 112662Sportpark De FiverBondswedstrijd0212 Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat)Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Roelof Zwart / T: 06-34818790Uit
za 12-12-2020SC Berlikum JO13-1Franeker SC JO13-108:30BERLTSUMveld 109:0010:006032733Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Timo Tuinenga / T: 06-57290478Thuis
za 12-12-2020SC Berlikum JO19-1S.F. Deinum JO19-109:30BERLTSUMveld 210:1511:309025207Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar)Hendrik Jan van der Baan / T: 06-50511061Thuis
za 12-12-2020SC Berlikum JO17-1Sneek Wit Zwart JO17-311:15BERLTSUMveld 211:5513:058027303Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Ruben Eijzenga / T: 06-22743788Youri de Brouwer / T: 06-40080004Thuis
za 12-12-2020SC Berlikum 2Waterpoort Boys 212:00BERLTSUMveld 112:4514:009015746Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0213 Mannen Zaterdag reserve (A-cat)Heine Boorsma / T: 06-40754422Thuis
za 12-12-2020SC BerlikumRottevalle14:30BERLTSUMveld 115:1516:309014646Sportpark De KoekoekBondswedstrijd0212 Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat)Aart de Zeeuw / T: 06-42421691Roelof Zwart / T: 06-34818790Thuis
za 12-12-2020Anjum 7×7SC Berlikum 7×714:30ANJUMSportpark It Kolkenfjild77Sportpark It Kolkenfjild7 tegen 7Jouke Tuinstra / T: 06-54767532Uit
za 12-12-2020Annaparochie St. JO15-2SC Berlikum JO15-114:40ST.-ANNAPAROCHIEveld 228014Sportpark De WaaieBondswedstrijd0245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar)Conrad van den Briel / T: 06-23472278Wessel Miedema / T: 06-39783390Uit
za 12-12-2020Akkrum MO17-1ST BMJ MO17-114:45AKKRUMveld B28607Sportpark De MeineBondswedstrijd239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Gerard Zijlstra (VV Minnertsga) / T: 06-46527305Uit

Site van Keimpe Jansma